Tilbake til Søgne Morothon.
Tilbake til Søgneguiden.

Resultater 1999

Søgne Morothon 1999:

 

Kortløype:

Larsen Oskar

55.48

 

Isaksen Kjetil K

59.44

 

Kvaase Joar

1.00.37

 

Vinjerui Jostein H

1.04.14

 

Borø Morten

1.06.20

 

Jakobsen Ragnar

1.07.23

 

Fjell Geir

1.11.34

 

Bentsen Gunnar Henry

1.13.36

 

Larsen Jakob

1.14.21

 

Hansen Oddvar

1.14.23

 

Knutsen Cay

1.15.38

 

Borø Frode

1.17.32

 

Eikås Ernst Phillip

1.18.29

 

Efjestad Dag

1.18.57

 

Christensen Mona

1.19.18

 

Schjøll Tor Helge

1.19.24

 

Kaasa Gunnar

1.19.58

 

Reinertsen Rune

1.20.57

 

Grytdal Edny

1.20.58

 

Dvergsnes Enny Karen

1.22.22

 

Fiskå Rolf

1.23.43

 

Kleiven Jan

1.25.41

 

Kimestad Kalle

1.26.46

 

Berge Arild

1.28.31

 

Olsen Anne Liv Byberg

1.28.34

 

Borø Arnfinn

1.29.21

 

Engestøl Tellef

1.29.27

 

Kleiven Magnhild

1.30.11

 

Johansen Irene

1.31.05

 

Eikås Nina

1.31.19

 

Kittelsen Lise Mette

1.32.44

 

Ribe Inger

1.32.44

 

Heidenreich Tore

1.32.59

 

Repstad Arnstein

1.34.15

 

Aamodt Marianne

1.34.44

 

Morell Morten

1.36.24

 

Try Tormod

1.36.36

 

Lagerstrøm Dieter

1.36.54

 

Lagerstrøm Eliana

1.36.58

 

Henden Siri

1.37.13

 

Knutsen Tove

1.37.16

 

Soltvedt Kjell

1.37.20

 

Haukedalen Arne

1.38.00

 

Pedersen Arild

1.39.42

 

Pedersen Terje

1.39.42

 

Pedersen Åse

1.40.50

 

Hortemo Ole

1.41.45

 

Giverhaug Marit

1.41.58

 

Storløkken Marit Sofie

1.42.00

 

Solås Oddleif

1.42.25

 

Hausvik Solbjørg

1.44.47

 

Pettersen Karin

1.48.55

 

Schjøll Hilde K.

1.50.02

 

Andresen Kåre

1.52.37

 

Blørstad Elisabeth

1.56.30

 

Kjær Solveig

1.56.30

 

Morell Ingjerd S.

1.56.30

 

Repstad Marit

1.56.30

 

Seilskjær Einar

1.57.00

 

Tallaksen Magne

1.57.00

 

Larsen Berit

1.57.02

 

Seilskjær Signe

1.57.02

 

Ruud Gunnlaug

1.57.03

 

Dokkedal Olav

1.57.17

 

Brunvatne Bjørn

1.57.18

 

Aaen Thorbjørn

1.57.18

 

Kittelså Ole Dag

1.57.48

 

Klemo Knut

2.02.11

 

Øydna Gordon

2.02.38

 

Øydna Mia

2.02.38

 

Eikås Kjell Kristian

2.02.39

 

Jakobsen Astrid

2.02.48

 

Langeland Hugo

2.03.09

 

Sandø Anne Marie

2.04.48

 

Fossestøl Olav

2.05.42

 

Hansen Trygve

2.06.23

 

Ribe Anne Karin

2.07.41

 

Høyem Anne Kristine

2.12.19

 

Aaen Eva

2.12.20

 

Christensen Eivind

2.12.34

 

Bjerke Britt

2.13.25

 

Haaland Bjørg Haugen

2.16.24

 

Haaland Bjørn

2.16.25

 

Glomsaker Odd

2.18.33

 

Peersen Alexander

2.18.50

 

Peersen Sven Rudolf

2.18.50

 

Røsstad Helge

2.18.50

 

Langeland Kirsti B.

2.21.22

 

Lohne Helen

2.21.22

 

Lohne Edel

2.21.23

 

Gumpen Unni

2.23.33

 

Johansen Toralf

2.23.33

 

Gumpen Steinar

2.23.34

 

Dahl Gudmund

2.25.42

 

Nilsen Magnar

2.25.43

 

Dahl Torhild

2.25.44

 

Haugstad Solgunn M

2.25.45

 

Nilsen Maigret

2.25.47

 

Nygård Turid

2.26.50

 

Fossestøl Liv

2.26.58

 

Askildsen Ruth

2.27.00

 

Lohne Torhild

2.27.02

 

Lunde Gunnar

2.27.30

 

MacLeod John

2.27.57

 

Efjestad Britt

2.30.38

 

Knutsen Ingolf

2.30.38

 

Hausvik Signe

2.30.41

 

Reisvaag Gunhild

2.31.16

 

Reisvaag Erik

2.31.17

 

Hausvik Åge

2.31.18

 

Hallandvik Ole

2.36.14

 

Mossestad Marit

2.37.22

 

Liland Anne B.

2.37.23

 

MacLeod Tove

2.37.23

 

Andersen Terje With

2.42.21

 

Pedersen Jan

2.42.21

 

Skeie Rune

2.42.22

 

Løite Arild

2.42.24

 

Skeie Else

2.42.25

 

Andersen Mika Brøvig

2.43.53

 

Hallandvik Margrethe

2.43.53

 

Repstad Finn

2.45.27

 

Repstad Berit

2.45.28

 

Severinsen Turid K.

2.45.28

 

Brøvig Andrea

2.46.37

 

Hallandvik Arna

2.46.37

 

Kvevig Hildegunn

2.50.29

 

Kvevik Rune

2.50.41

 

Repstad Ole

2.52.48

 

Kristensen Jon

2.52.51

 

Haukedalen Ingrid

2.53.09

 

Wige Bjørn

3.06.00

 

Kittelså Siri

3.13.00

 

Olsen Gunhild

3.13.00

 

Kristensen Karen

3.14.00

 

Olsen Sven E

3.14.00

 

Halvorsen Sven

3.22.00

 

Lund Anne Lise

3.22.00

 

Ovesen Marion

3.22.00

 

Ovesen Ole

3.22.00

 

Repstad Solbjørg

3.23.00

 

Slettebøe May Lene

3.23.00

 

Sørensen Kia

3.36.00

 

Hansen Vidar

4.05.00

 

Hausvik Reidar

4.05.00

 

Pettersen Aage

4.05.00

 

Øhrn Erling

Fullført

 

 

Langløype:

Andersen Jostein

1.20.14

Ribe Torstein

1.26.38

Aamodt Sigvald

1.26.59

Pettersen Eivind

1.28.14

Ødegård Jørn Erik

1.30.42

Berget Tor

1.31.01

Berntsen Tore

1.31.20

Heivoll Reidar

1.31.39

Ribe Erlend

1.32.26

Vangstad Arild

1.36.52

Pettersen Ove

1.37.30

Høen Geir

1.39.42

Lohne Tor

1.43.17

Sunde Svein

1.43.59

Repstad Tor Bjarne

1.44.53

Ribe Kristen

1.47.13

Olsen Finn

1.47.57

Heimdal Arne

1.49.18

Birkeland Roy

1.52.21

Bergjord Rune

1.53.33

Dybesland Øystein

1.54.58

Erland Bjørn

1.56.34

Erland Lisbeth

1.56.34

Askildsen Harald

1.57.50

Hansen Terje

1.59.07

Fjeld Jon

2.00.37

Drange Stig

2.03.13

Bugge Jan Rune

2.03.37

Høyem Magnus

2.05.25

Borgemyr Roald

2.05.56

Wigemyr Torstein

2.07.19

Nodenes Christian

2.07.56

Haga Heidi

2.16.52

Jørgensen Jan Tore

2.16.53

Giverhaug Ståle

2.17.01

Romero Gabriel

2.18.11

Nodenes Harald

2.19.07

Høyem Tore

2.20.32

Repstad Håkon

2.29.40

Haugstad Frants

2.33.03

Bjerke Bjørn Einar

2.49.30

Nordhagen Per

2.49.31

Bredland Else-Margrethe

3.00.40

Halvorsen Torhild

3.00.40

Heivoll Signe

3.00.40

Kristensen Jens

3.01.20

Solberg May

4.26.14

Fjeld Systen

4.26.15

Wigemyr Ragnhild

4.26.45

Repstad Liv M.

4.31.17

Efteland Britt

4.36.16

Eikås Britt

4.42.36

Reisvoll Gunn

4.42.36

Glomsaker Anne Lise

4.42.37

Høen Åse Lill Brastad

4.43.07

Lunde Gudny

4.43.12

Kimestad Elisabeth

4.43.17

 

Tilbake til Søgne Morothon.
Tilbake til Søgneguiden.